Startovka závodníci :: PODLE LEKTORA

Příjmení Věk Klub Trenér
Veselá 10 TJ Sokol Poděbrady Karolína Veselá
Podhajská 7 T.J. Sokol Poděbrady Eliška Podhajská
Amblerová 8 SK Hamr Kateřina Amblerová
Jablonská 27 Šárka Jablonská
Bílková 9 SK Hamr Lucie Bílková
Chocholová 17 Diamond Angels Academy Markéta Vondráčková
Janoušová 16 Diamond Angels Academy Markéta Vondráčková
Skalická 15 Diamond Angels Academy Markéta Vondráčková
Doležalová 15 Diamond Angels Academy Markéta Vondráčková
Holakovská 17 Diamond Angels Academy Markéta Vondráčková
Forštová 18 Diamond Angels Academy Markéta Vondráčková
Boubelíková 18 Diamond Angels Academy Markéta Vondráčková
Nguyen 15 Diamond Angels Academy Markéta Vondráčková
Řádová 16 Diamond Angels Academy Markéta Vondráčková
Šťastná 47 EDITA Sokol AK Písek Zdeněk Šťastný
Šťastná 14 EDITA Sokol AK Písek Zdeněk Šťastný
Šťastná 9 EDITA Sokol AK Písek Zdeněk Šťastný
Šťastná 9 EDITA Sokol AK Písek Zdeněk Šťastný
Horáková 7 EDITA Sokol AK Písek Zdeněk Šťastný
Dušková 5 EDITA Sokol AK Písek Zdeněk Šťastný
Kaniová 8 EDITA Sokol AK Písek Zdeněk Šťastný
Šaršonová 6 EDITA Sokol AK Písek Zdeněk Šťastný
Tíchová 6 EDITA Sokol AK Písek Zdeněk Šťastný
Peterová 11 2N Aerobic club Milevsko Natalie Nováková
Urbanová 10 2N Aerobic club Milevsko Natalie Nováková
Malíková 7 Sportcentrum NATYK Natálie Verbířová
Krkošková 6 Sportcentrum NATYK Natálie Verbířová
Ivanová 9 Sportcentrum NATYK Natálie Verbířová
Kostková 6 Sportcentrum NATYK Natálie Verbířová
Kubásková 5 Sportcentrum NATYK Natálie Verbířová
Kubásková 10 Sportcentrum NATYK Natálie Verbířová
Dufková 7 Sportcentrum NATYK Natálie Verbířová
Žitniaková 7 Sportcentrum NATYK Natálie Verbířová
Týblová 6 Sportcentrum NATYK Natálie Verbířová
Kolčabová 12 2N Aerobic club Milevsko Natalie Nováková
Křížová 13 2N Aerobic club Milevsko Natalie Nováková
Hlinková 23 Karlovy Vary Karolína Hlinková
Kamelová 17 Praha Lili Kamelová
Pavlíková 10 TJ Sokol Poděbrady Lucie Pavlíková
Špinková 13 M-team Praha Monika Šemberová
Moravcová 13 M-team Praha Monika Šemberová
Černohorská 13 M-team Praha Monika Šemberová
Vágnerová 13 M-team Praha Monika Šemberová
Ollariová 25 AE Klub Lady Plzeň Anežka Havlíková
Havlíková 20 AE Klub Lady Plzeň Anežka Havlíková
Dobešová 18 AK DODO Kostelec nad Černými lesy Marie Dobešová
Stříbrská 35 Diamond Angels Academy Šárka Stříbrská
Špačková 8 AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec, z.s. Monika Tržilová
Chytrová 11 AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec, z.s. Monika Tržilová
Chytrová 8 AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec, z.s. Monika Tržilová
Pejšová 22 2N Aerobic club Milevsko Andrea Pejšová
Novotná 7 T.J Sokol Poděbrady Eva Jelenová
Novotná 12 T.J Sokol Poděbrady Eva Jelenová
Pešatová 12 AC Olympia Katarína Černá
Vošahlíková 10 AC Olympia Katarína Černá
Kubátová 9 AC Olympia Katarína Černá
Tlášková 9 AC Olympia Katarína Černá
Hlaváčková 9 AC Olympia Katarína Černá
Blaženínová 8 AC Olympia Katarína Černá
Kovářová 8 AC Olympia Katarína Černá
Kračman 8 AC Olympia Katarína Černá
De Figueiredo 7 AC Olympia Katarína Černá
Kudrnová 7 AC Olympia Katarína Černá
Molea 7 AC Olympia Katarína Černá
Kohoutová 7 AC Olympia Katarína Černá
Dimitriu 7 AC Olympia Katarína Černá
Zíková 7 AC Olympia Katarína Černá
Pavlišová 7 AC Olympia Katarína Černá
Černá 6 AC Olympia Katarína Černá
Kovářová 6 AC Olympia Katarína Černá
Hájková 6 AC Olympia Katarína Černá
Kudrnová 5 AC Olympia Katarína Černá
Satori 8 AC Olympia Katarína Černá
Čiháková 7 AC Olympia Katarína Černá
Kocurová 6 AC Olympia Katarína Černá
Svobodníková 8 AC Olympia Katarína Černá
Benešová 8 AC Olympia Katarína Černá
Kučerová 10 Fit studio D, z.s. Veronika Maršálová
Divišová 13 Fit studio D, z.s. Veronika Maršálová
Novotná 10 Fit studio D, z.s. Veronika Maršálová
Šmatolánová 11 Fit studio D, z.s. Veronika Maršálová
Kyslingerová 10 Fit studio D, z.s. Veronika Maršálová
Lamrová 8 Fit studio D, z.s. Veronika Maršálová
Hailu 8 Fit studio D, z.s. Veronika Maršálová
Némethová 9 Fit studio D, z.s. Veronika Maršálová
Vojtěchová 8 Fit studio D, z.s. Veronika Maršálová
Doležalová 8 Fit studio D, z.s. Veronika Maršálová
Samcová 9 Fit studio D, z.s. Veronika Maršálová
Novotná 8 Fit studio D, z.s. Veronika Maršálová
Kunčarová 7 Fit studio D, z.s. Veronika Maršálová
Mlchová 17 TSK Dynamik, z.s. Veronika Mlchová
Zimmerhaklová 7 Sportcentrum NATYK Natálie Verbířová
Kozáková 11 AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec, z.s. Monika Tržilová
Sliacká 12 AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec, z.s. Monika Tržilová
Chromcová 14 Fit studio D, z.s. Veronika Maršálová
Cikánová 20 Klub sportovního aerobiku GymKa Praha Katka Pavlasová
Bastlová 8 Klub sportovního aerobiku GymKa Praha Katka Pavlasová
Dobruská 10 Klub sportovního aerobiku GymKa Praha Katka Pavlasová
Bejčková 6 Klub sportovního aerobiku GymKa Praha Katka Pavlasová
Kostková 11 Klub sportovního aerobiku GymKa Praha Katka Pavlasová
Tvrdíková 10 LA team Chotěboř Silvie Tvrdíková
Petrovová 4 SK Hamr Eliška Petrovová
Petkova 6 Adéla Petkova Adéla Petkova
Mládková 8 Adéla Petkova Adéla Petkova